Kenosha Tremper Invite - Sophomore
August 26, 17
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 376 Tara Nopenz Wilmot Union 21:15.7 4:15/K 10
2 2 239 Ali Caucutt Oconomowoc 21:49.1 4:22/K 10
3 3 260 Chloe Pierson Oconomowoc 21:58.8 4:24/K 10
4 (< 5) 6 Katherine Lesavich Kenosha Bradford 23:07.3 4:37/K 10
5 (< 5) 323 Vivian Grossman South Milwaukee 23:43.8 4:45/K 10
6 (< 5) 33 Sydney Anderson Kenosha Christian Life 23:54.3 4:47/K 10
7 4 197 Emily Oelschlager New Berlin Eisenhower 24:29.1 4:54/K 10
8 5 199 Abigail Schimmels New Berlin Eisenhower 24:36.3 4:55/K 10
9 6 256 Megan Lyles Oconomowoc 25:12.3 5:02/K 10
10 7 125 Lucia Flores Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 25:21.4 5:04/K 10
11 (< 5) 54 Alyssa Schmitz Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 25:46.0 5:09/K 10
12 8 131 Ashley Sauer Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 26:10.6 5:14/K 10
13 9 254 Alexandra Lato Oconomowoc 26:37.9 5:19/K 10
14 10 248 Anna Hutchinson Oconomowoc 26:38.2 5:20/K 10
15 (< 5) 82 Mikayla Crane Kenosha Tremper 26:42.3 5:20/K 10
16 11 126 Ai Luong Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 26:44.2 5:21/K 10
17 12 240 Anna Claire Crowley Oconomowoc 26:49.2 5:22/K 10
18 (< 5) 98 Caitlyn Werve Kenosha Tremper 27:04.0 5:25/K 10
19 13 369 Barbara Cooper Wilmot Union 27:17.1 5:27/K 10
20 14 194 Jessica Kemstra New Berlin Eisenhower 27:22.7 5:28/K 10
21 15 377 Caylee Pearson Wilmot Union 27:29.0 5:30/K 10
22 16 198 Sarah Scalzo New Berlin Eisenhower 27:55.5 5:35/K 10
23 (< 5) 328 Rachel Sluga South Milwaukee 28:00.3 5:36/K 10
24 (< 5) 8 Cecilia Quevedo Kenosha Bradford 28:01.7 5:36/K 10
25 17 379 Alivia Smith Wilmot Union 28:16.6 5:39/K 10
26 18 249 Maiya Jaworski Oconomowoc 28:32.0 5:42/K 10
27 19 130 Celeste Santiago Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 28:32.2 5:42/K 10
28 (> 7) 244 Elyse Fujimoto Oconomowoc 28:33.0 5:43/K 10
29 20 127 Serena Medrano Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 28:39.8 5:44/K 10
30 (< 5) 35 Olivia Lowrance Kenosha Christian Life 29:15.2 5:51/K 10
31 21 120 Xitlalic Castaneda-CerMilwaukee Ronald Reagan 30:25.7 6:05/K 10
32 (< 5) 53 Tess Roberts Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 30:28.2 6:06/K 10
33 (< 5) 9 Sydney Swanson Kenosha Bradford 30:47.5 6:09/K 10
34 22 188 Sarah Bornemann New Berlin Eisenhower 31:18.5 6:16/K 10
35 23 373 Presley Hangos Wilmot Union 31:49.3 6:22/K 10
36 (< 5) 49 Ellie Mandli Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 31:51.7 6:22/K 10
37 24 374 Katlin Kovacek Wilmot Union 31:53.0 6:23/K 10
38 (< 5) 350 Alysa Gonzales West Allis Central 32:04.3 6:25/K 10
39 (< 5) 351 Sophie Hurd West Allis Central 32:37.2 6:31/K 10
40 25 129 Rosa Sanchez HernandezMilwaukee Ronald Reagan 35:53.3 7:11/K 10
41 (< 5) 348 Damani Boyden West Allis Central 41:15.0 8:15/K 10
42 (< 5) 356 Olivia Lopez West Allis Central 41:21.1 8:16/K 10